[The Brazil Times nameplate] Overcast ~ 44°F  
High: 64°F ~ Low: 55°F
Thursday, May 5, 2016

HONOR ROLLS

Tuesday, June 1, 2010

Cornerstone Christian Academy

First grade

All A's

Kaleb Brown, Daniel Gugino, Josh Heaton, Bella Marshall, Ashlyn Siples, Amelia Walker

All A's and B's

Lexi Lutes, Dylan McCain, Carter Mullenix, Jacob Redenbarger, Levi Taylor, Logan Taylor, Caleb Witte, Olivia Williams

Second grade

All A's

Peyton Bledsoe, Aubra Bruer, Justin Dickison, Joshua Donathan, Heidi Ehrlich, Madison Foster, Clayton Hines, Landon Reckerd

All A's and B's

Chloe Brokering, Justus Dowers, David Gugino, Corbin Long, Harley Rodgers, Cheyenne Weaver

Third grade

All A's

Johanna Baker, Sam Gentry, Peyton Griffin, Preston Griffin, Kelsey Heaton, Lucas Nuss, Camden Ringo, Jessica Stagg.

All A's and B's

Luke Everhart, Madison Gundrum, Chelsea McCain, Makenna McNabb, Jared Waldbieser

Fourth grade

All A's

Nic Donathan, Caroline Jones, Joshua Witte

Fifth grade

All A's

Tyler McNabb and Jarrid Stagg

All A's and B's

Kyle Brown, Shaylyn Ehrlich, Isaac Redenbarger

Eastside Elementary

First Grade

All A's

Natalie Bell, Jordyn Cather, Audrey Eppert, Jace Harper, Maizie Pell, Cullen Pinedo, Kaleb Rowe, Kaylee Thiel, Zack Tyler, Joseph Winstead, Tyler Witt, Dylan Zentko

All A's and B's

Colton Branham, Macie Bowman, Bryonna Cather, Tristan Chiles, Delaney Ehrlich, Zoie Fogleman, Tyler Heading, Riley Jolly, Kade Knight, Trinity Mornout, Dalton Polston, Mitchell Sampson, Khaiden Wyrick

All B's

Chase Pinnick

Second Grade

All A's

Jonathon Bradford, Matthew Butts, Carson Gettle, Hannah Michael, Brian Miller, Andrea Sons, Kaileb White, Ashley Wright

All A's and B's

Austin Archer, Chloe Cook, Kameran Gaskill, Taylor Jolly, Bailey Lewicki, Cody Maesch, Hailey Patterson, Kylee Phelps, Triston Smith, Griffien Stewart, Logan Weis

Third Grade

All A's,

Tess Eppert, Bryce King, Jeff Selby, Trey Shaw

All A's and B's

Jaedan Brown, Levi Evitts, Anna Fogleman, Kyndall Fosdick, Maddy Hayes, Lindsey Jones, Cheyenne Monfort, Jaylin Paullus, Allison Phegley, J.J. Siddons, Greta Swaim, Mason Vinzant

All B's

Devin Brown

Fourth Grade

All A's

Karah Atkinson, Brevan Harper, Cassie Hood, Kevin McIntire, Londyn Scalf

All A's and B's

Kaden Bell, Mason Coffey, Calen Cook, Skylar Ehrlich, Lorien Eldridge, Mary Gray, Dayton Hastings, Michael Heading, Morgan Johnson, Michael-Ryan Jones, Caitlin Long, Matthew Randall, Alexia Ray, Cassidy Rubeck, Parker Timberman, Hannah Schutter, Bobbi Jo Wallace, Landen Wilson

Fifth Grade

All A's,

Paige Bicking, Brenton Bradford, Sydni Britton, Katie Coley, Taylor King, Kerstie Shaw

All A's and B's

McKenzie Bucklin, Katlynn Bullock, Nick Ganly, Mackenzie Higgenbotham, Mitchell Howald, Luke Lancaster, Kayla Market, Madison Russell, Isabella Shumaker, Chelsey Walters

All B's

Payton Hayes, Donna Ridge



Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration: