[The Brazil Times nameplate] Overcast ~ 46°F  
High: 64°F ~ Low: 43°F
Thursday, May 5, 2016

HONOR ROLL

Friday, June 4, 2010

Jackson Township Elementary

First Grade

All A's

Jaxon Abbott, Hunter Brown, Gabrielle Cayton, Hunter Edwards, Marlei Fisher, Keegan Garrison, Jaysen Hilligoss, Madysunn Linton, Gavin Morris, Caden Opiela, Hayden Smith, Cannon Talbot, Sarah Woolery

All A and B's

Kobe Backfish, Zoe Bonte, Dominick Brown, Kylee Bosstick, Ellie Carter, Zachary Escott, Ethan Featherston, Benjamin Goshen, Hailey Hofmann, Shane Hood, Charlotte Koehler, Nicholas Messmer, Melanie Miller, Jordan Opiela, Wyatt Patterson, Shelby Pipes, Rylee Rogers, Seth Rounds, Laney Shepherd, Joseph Short, Ethan Stemm, Ryan Tanner, Owen Tipton, Osiris Zaldivar

All B's

Isaac Watson

Second Grade

All A's

Shailyn Bennett, Taylor Bonte, Haylie Cure, Kaya Daub, Makayla Dwyer, Cody Estep, Evan Hakman, Haley Howard, Parker Johnson, Tyler Kapke, Brayden Milner, Emme Morris, Heidi Neace, Kade Roembke, Aydan Stearley, Jeremy Tanner, Ethan Thurmond, Danielle White, Justina Yocom

All A and B's

Mahaylee Bex, Braelyn Berg, Austin Copp, Kaleena Dickison, Kiana Featherston, Mason Gibson, Ivy Hamblen, Chloey Johnson, Auston Kallansa, Link Kyle, Dustin Lalen, Kambree Lucas, Drew Maurer, Taylor Neal, Simmaron Phillips

All B's

Dakota Fagg, Dominic Iacinuo, Evan Youngblood

Third Grade

All A's

Adrien Aker, Caleb Escott, Natalia Latham, Bryce Linton, Madisson Maffioli, Brieanne Rutledge

All A and B's

Layton Abbott, Austin Beasley, Emily Boatman, Brook Bowling, Jack Carter, Iraina Clark, Cade Cooper, Brendan Crague, Gavin Diel, Tim Fiddler, Jesse French, Matthew Mcvey, Gracie Messmer, Alexandra Murphy, Chandler Nuckols, Logan Payne, Morgan Patterson, Macy Pierce, Madelyn Ringo, Kelsey Ruff, Zachary Szekely, Bella Timberman, Hunter Vincent

Fourth Grade

All A's

Courtney Bell, Trevor Deoreo, Rowdy Hamblen, Payton Kumpf, Sonja Nelson, Skylar Sinclair, Tyrzah Warrick, Tyler Yocom

All A and B's

Caitlin Baize, Garrett Brown, Peyton Brown, Clayton Buck, Chasidy Cinnamon, Alli Durbin, Kennedy Enders, Jace Featherston, Hope Grady, Dylan Jackson, Devon Krider, Sera Little, Mckenna Lunsford, Tom Mace, Sarah Mann, Chase McCrocklin, Hannah Pell, Caleb Reckerd, Trenton Smith, Elle Tipton, Devin Thurmond

Fifth Grade

All A's

Jourdan Cayton, Abigail Conrad, Christopher Glock, Dylan Hyatt, Madison Kapke, Jacob Maccarone, Camden Roembke, Nicholas Ross, Jack Short, Noah Short, Emily Stinson, Cuong Tong

All A and B's

Kyndall Boyll, Dylan Cook, Tatum Dyar, Cassidy Gardner, Ezekiel Godfrey, Kade Kumpf, James Lawson, John Mace, Kendrick Mckee, Kyle Mcvey, Emily McWilliams, Madison Overton, Kenzie Stearley, Mia Watson, Mitchell Williams

All B's

Kyle Shaffer



Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration: