[The Brazil Times nameplate] Fair ~ 50°F  
High: 67°F ~ Low: 50°F
Friday, Apr. 29, 2016

Jackson Township Elementary Honor Roll

Tuesday, November 16, 2010

First Grade

All A's

Alexis Adkins, Willow Bowling, Madalynn Brown, Kasey Canada, Dayna Dyar, Cameron Elder, Austin Elliot, Davis Helm, Dylan Herbert, Elias Howard, Jinna Hyatt, Brooklynn Johnson, Kody Linton, Maeci Litz, Chloe Mackey, Jordyn Mccrocklin, Easton Morgan, Sophia Moshos, Gage Mullenix, Evie Noel, Allie Pierce, Austin Rogers, Drew Schultz, Alison Siples, Hally Sparks, Mareena Warrick, Dillon White, Jayden Woods, Kate Youngblood

All A and B's

Aden Anderson, Draven Bender, Danielle Carter, Shelby Cobb, Emilie Floyd, Baileigh Gillin, Donovan Glidden, Cameron Johnson, Wyatt Lalen, Haylee Lookebill, Sydney Maurer, Landin Moore, Zane Morgan, Ethan Newbold, Felectiy Nuckols, Andrew Robinson, Michael Robinson, Ashton Schultz, Olivia Smiley, Deakin Smith, Braiden White, N'kara Zaldivar

Second Grade

All A's

Jaxon Abbott, Kobe Backfish, Kylee Bosstick, Hunter Brown, Gabrielle Cayton, Evan Dravigne, Hunter Edwards, Zachary Escott, Marlei Fisher, Keegan Garrison, Jaysen Hilligoss, Hailey Hofmann, Shane Hood, Charlotte Koehler, Madysunn Linton, Melanie Miller, Gavin Morris, Caden Opiela, Jordan Opiela, Laney Shepherd, Cannon Talbot, Owen Tipton, Sarah Woolery, Kamryn Zadeii, Osiris Zaldivar

All A and B's

Zoe Bonte, Ellie Carter, Thomas Chapman, Ethan Featherston, Benjamin Goshen, Carlee Lynch, Nicholas Messmer, Preston Nuckols, Ashley Roberts, Rylee Rogers, Seth Rounds, Hayden Smith, Ethan Stemm, Ryan Tanner, Isaac Watson

Third Grade

All A's

Mahaylee Bex, Kaya Daub, Cody Estep, Evan Hakman, Haley Howard, Parker Johnson, Tyler Kapke, Kambree Lucas, Drew Maurer, Brayden Milner, Kade Roembke, Aydan Stearley, Danielle White, Justina Yocom

All A and B's

Shailyn Bennett, Taylor Bonte, Haylie Cure, Makayla Dwyer, Dakota Fagg, Kiana Featherston, Grace Floyd, Ivy Hamblen, Auston Kallansa, Alyssa Lynch, Taylor Neal, Heidi Neace, Landon Reckerd, Jeremy Tanner, Evan Youngblood

Fourth Grade

All A's

Layton Abbott, Adrien Aker, Natalia Latham, Bryce Linton, Madisson Maffioli, Alexandra Murphy, Logan Payne, Madelyn Ringo, Brieanne Rutledge, Zachary Szekely, Bella Timberman

All A and B's

Wyatt Backfish, Sarah Baltzell, Austin Beasley, Emily Boatman, Brook Bowling, Jack Carter, Iraina Clark, Brendan Crague, Caleb Escott, Colleen Hilburn, Matthew Mcvey, Joey Mecila, Gracie Messmer, Zachary Miller, Kelsey Ruff, Hunter Vincent, Logan Watson

Fifth Grade

All A's

Chasidy Cinnamon, Trevor Deoreo, Hope Grady, Rowdy Hamblen, Payton Kumpf, Sonja Nelson, Elle Tipton, Tyrzah Warrick, Tyler Yocom,

All A and B's

Courtney Bell, Garrett Brown, Peyton Brown, Clayton Buck, Jarett Combs, Jace Featherston, Dylan Jackson, Devon Krider, Krislin Lemont, Sera Little, Mckenna Lunsford, Sarah Mann, Chase Mccrocklin, Trenton Smith



Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration: