[The Brazil Times nameplate] Fair ~ 50°F  
High: 67°F ~ Low: 50°F
Friday, Apr. 29, 2016

Jackson Township Elementary School Honor Roll

Tuesday, October 18, 2011

First Grade

All A's

Caroline Booe, Tyler Brown, Emma Childress, Drew Cook, Ariella Engle, Lorin Hakman, Renee Jensen, Bryce Johnson, Karsyn Kikta, Tristan Madden, Halle Miller, Cassidy Milner, Lainey Montgomery, Emma Murphy, Zoe Newbold, Kade Pflueger, Kade Roembke, Brian Sebastian, Hannah Slater, Rylie Smith, Madison Riley, Hank Slater, Hayden Slater, Jaylee Timberman, Jacelin Woods

All A and B's

Owen Bell, Kalena Bex, Breven Cayton, Dylan Diel, Lucas Hagan, Hunter Johnson, Cam Kumpf, Dakota Mackey, Chloe Miles, Grace Mishler, Brason Moody, Devin Sanders, Olivia Slaughter

Second Grade

All A's

Draven Bender, Maddy Brown, Danielle Carter, Davis Helm, Jinna Hyatt, Brooklynn Johnson, Maeci Litz, Chloe Mackey, Easton Morgan, Sophia Moshos, Ethan Newbold, Felicity Nuckols, Ali Siples, Braiden White, Dillon White

All A and B's

Alexis Adkins, Aden Anderson, Gage Brown, Willow Bowling, Colton Burrell, Kasey Canada, Shelby Cobb, Dayna Dyar, Jarrett Edmonson, Trey Faust, Emilie Floyd, Donovan Glidden, Eli Howard, Paul Cameron Johnson, Kody Linton, Haylee Lookebill, Sydney Maurer, Jordyn Mccrocklin, Zane Morgan, Evie Noel, Allie Pierce, Austin Rogers, Austin Rodgers, Drew Schultz, Ashton Schultz, Hally Sparks, Jayden Woods, Trinity Trefz, N'kara Zaldivar

Third Grade

All A's

Jaxon Abbott, Kobe Backfish, Zoe Bonte, Kylee Bosstick, Jessica Breitweiser, Dominick Brown, Hunter Brown, Ellie Carter, Ellie Cayton, Hunter Edwards, Zachary Escott, Marlei Fisher, Carley Floyd, Darcey Floyd, Keegan Garrison, Benjamin Goshen, Connor Hilburn, Hailey Hofmann, Shane Hood, Charlotte Koehler, Madysunn Linton, Carlee Lynch, Melanie Miller, Corynn Montgomery, Gavin Morris, Caden Opiela, Jordan Opiela, Sarah Paul, Rylee Rogers, Seth Rounds, Laney Shepherd, Joe Short, Hayden Smith, Cannon Talbot, Ryan Tanner, Sarah Woolery, Kamryn Zadeii, Osiris Zaldivar

All A and B's

Thomas Chapman, Elijah Childress, Harley Floyd, Kaylyn Linder, Nick Messmer, Preston Nuckols, Ashley Roberts, Madison Slaughter, Ethan Stemm, Isaac Watson, Hannah Weir , Delaney Willmore

Fourth Grade

All A's

Shailyn Bennett, Mahaylee Bex, Haylie Cure, Kaya Daub, Makayla Dwyer, Evan Hakman, Haley Howard, Auston Kallansa, Tyler Kapke, Brayden Milner, Taylor Neal, Landon Reckerd, Kade Roembke, Aydan Stearley, Jeremy Tanner, Danielle White, Evan Youngblood

All A and B's

Taylor Bonte, Jackson Breitweiser, Austin Copp, Kaleena Dickison, Joshua Ellinger, Cody Estep, Dakota Fagg, Madelyn Frazee, Grace Floyd, Mason Gibson, Parker Johnson, Dustin Lalen, Kambree Lucas, Daniel Maesch, Drew Maurer, Trey Mcginty, Caleb Michael, Emme Morris, Heidi Neace, Kassidy Rogers, Braelyn Tetidrick, Justina Yocom

Fifth Grade

All A's

Layton Abbott, Adrien Aker, Brook Bowling, Emily Boatman, Jack Carter, Kamryn Kikta, Natalia Latham, Matt Mcvey, Ally Murphy, Emily Paul, Logan Payne, Brieanne Rutledge, Zach Szekely, Bella Timberman,

All A and B's

Sarah Baltzell, Austin Beasley, Logan Dorn, Caleb Escott, Tim Fiddler III, Colleen Hilburn, Byrce Linton, Bailey Maesch, Gracie Messmer, Zachary Miller, Hayden Moore, Tyler Niemeyer, Chandler Nuckols, Macy Pierce, Maddie Ringo, Kelsey Ruff, Hunter Vincent, Jared Waldbieser, John Youngblood



Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration: