[The Brazil Times nameplate] Fair ~ 56°F  
High: 68°F ~ Low: 54°F
Friday, Apr. 29, 2016

East Side Elementary School Honor Roll

Tuesday, October 18, 2011

First Grade

All A's

Levi Arthur, Noah Atkinson, Hayden Bowles, Gracie Cunningham, Addison Ehrlich, Gabriela Falls, Macey Higgenbotham, Brylan Hill, Ava James, Christopher Johnson, Ty Joslyn, Jacob Kelley, Kiersten Medcalf, Logan Morris, Preston Patton, Millie Pell, Katie Peterson, Katey Siddons, Saylor Sinclair, Quyncee Taylor, Annaliese Timm, Morgan Tincher

All A's and B's

Clint Bass, Cayden Floyd, Kayla Francis, Dezirae Grant, Simon Harmon, Jake Hayes, William Hughes, Caitlyn Long, Peyton Moore, Amber Sturgeon, Evan Sturgeon, Daelynn Torbert, Ayden Wilson, Kayli Wall, Nicholas Watson

All B's

Natalie Howell, Kyah Shaw

Second Grade

All A's

Ashlyn Berra, Maryssa Gilham, Miles Haviland, Aiden Hayes, Dakota James, Garrett Lovins, Colton McKee, Kyler Phillips, Christian Price, Joey Selby, Braxton Sampson, Aiden Simonson, Hunter Stearley, Macey Timberman, Isaac Torbert

All A's and B's

Tyler Archer, Nicole Batchelor, Ryleigh Brown, Siddalee Clark, Cydnee Cornwell, Dustyn Feil, Mica Jones, Grace Long, Emily Martin, Braxton Mercer, Kourtny Minnick, Madison Moon, Allie Williamson, Taylor Young

Third Grade

All A's

Natalie Bell, Audrey Eppert, Zoie Fogleman, Jace Harper, Tyler Heading, Riley Jolly, Maizie Pell, Chase Pinnick, Kaleb Rowe, Mitchell Sampson, Kaylee Thiel, Zack Tyler, Khaiden Wyrick, Dylan Zentko, Joey Winsted

All A's and B's

Macie Bowman, Andrew Burk, James Bussing, Bryonna Cather, Jordyn Cather, Tristan Chiles, Brittnee Cooprider, Daegan Derickson, Delaney Ehrlich, Trent Francis, Levi Hayes, Mariah Huey, Matthew Hughey, Kade Knight, Amber Maesch, Gracie Minnick, Ethan Monnett, Trinity Mornout, Noah Morris, Kyle Sanchez , Jayln Shumaker, Champaine Turner, Jack Whitaker

Fourth Grade

All A's

Larry Bass, Jonathan Bradford, Rayanne Brown, Rachel Ford, Madison Ridge, Kaileb White

All A's and B's

Austin Archer, Mersadies Barnett, Matthew Butts, Richie Clark, Chloe Cook, Gracie Cunningham, Cassandra Drury, Kollin Foster, Cameran Gaskill, Carson Gettle, Dominic Iacinuo, Taylor Jolly, Cody Maesch, Shaunna McIntire, Hannah Michael, Mark Paullus, Kylee Phleps, Sage Sampson, Mason Skeleton, William Slajs, Griffien Stewart, Kennett Taylor, Logan Weis

Fifth Grade

All A's

Annabelle Fogleman, Jaylin Paullus

All A's and B's

Jaedan Brown, Kassidy Cain, Mikela Disque, Samantha Dowell, Tess Eppert, Kyndall Fosdick, Kirsten Grigsby, Kyle Hayes, Madison Hayes, Miracle Heil, Lindsey Jones, Cheyenne Monfort, India Orman, Draven Rowe, Jeff Selby, Trey Shaw, J.J. Siddons, Mason Vinzant, Cullen Weishaupt, Emily Whittington



Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration: