[The Brazil Times nameplate] Fair ~ 64°F  
High: 63°F ~ Low: 55°F
Thursday, May 5, 2016

Jackson Township Elementary School Honor Roll

Thursday, January 5, 2012

Jackson Township Elementary

First Grade

All A's

Kalena Bex, Caroline Booe, Tyler Brown, Emma Childress, Drew Cook, Ariella Engle, Paisley Forker, Lorin Hakman, Renee Jensen, Karsyn Kikta, Tristan Madden, Chloe Miles, Halle Miller, Grace Mishler, Zoe Newbold , Kade Pflueger, Christian Roembke, Devin Sanders, Brian Sebastian, Hank Slater, Hannah Slater, Hayden Slater, Rylie Smith, Jaylee Timberman, Jacelin Woods

All A and B's

Lucas Hagan, Bryce Johnson, Hunter Johnson, Cam Kumpf, Dakota Mackey, Cassidy Milner, Lainey Montgomery, Ali Price, Madison Riley, Olivia Slaughter

Second Grade

All A's

Draven Bender, Gage Brown, Kasey Canada, Danielle Carter, Donovan Glidden, Davis Helm, Eli Howard, Jinna Hyatt, Brooklynn Johnson, Maeci Litz, Easton Morgan, Sophia Moshos, Ethan Newbold, Austin Rodgers, Ali Siples, Dillon White

All A and B's

Aden Anderson, Maddy Brown, Willow Bowling, Shelby Cobb, Dayna Dyar, Emilie Floyd, Paul Cameron Johnson, Wyatt Lalen, Kody Linton, Haylee Lookebill, Sydney Maurer, Jordyn McCrocklin, Evie Noel, Felecity Nuckols, Allie Pierce, Andrew Robinson, Michael Robinson, Austin Rogers, Drew Schultz, Hally Sparks, Braiden White, Jayden Woods, N'Kara Zaldivar

Third Grade

All A's

Jaxon Abbott, Jessica Breitweiser, Kylee Bosstick, Hunter Brown, Ellie Carter, Ellie Cayton, Hunter Edwards, Keegan Garrison, Benjamin Goshen, Hailey Hofmann, Charly Koehler, Madysunn Linton, Melanie Miller, Gavin Morris, Sarah Paul, Seth Rounds, Laney Shepherd, Joe Short, Hayden Smith, Cannon Talbot, Sarah Woolery, Kamryn Zadeii, Osiris Zaldivar

All A and B's

Kobe Backfish, Zoe Bonte, Thomas Chapman, Zachary Escott, Marlei Fisher, Darcey Floyd, Shane Hood, McKenzy Johnson, Kaylyn Linder, Carlee Lynch, Corynn Montgomery, Caden Opiela, Ashley Roberts, Rylee Rogers, Madison Slaughter, Ethan Stemm, Ryan Tanner, Isaac Watson, Hannah Weir, Delaney Willmore

Fourth Grade

All A's

Mahaylee Bex, Kaya Daub, MaKayla Dwyer, Grace Floyd, Haley Howard, Parker Johnson, Auston Kallansa, Dustin Lalen, Kambree Lucas, Drew Maurer, Brayden Milner, Taylor Neal, Kade Roembke, Aydan Stearley, Jeremy Tanner, Danielle White,

All A and B's

Shailyn Bennett, Taylor Bonte, Jackson Breitweiser, Adrienne Combs, Austin Copp, Kris Crickmore, Haylie Cure, Kaleena Dickison, Dakota Fagg, Mason Gibson, Evan Hakman, Tyler Kapke, Trey McGinty, Emme Morris, Heidi Neace, Landon Reckerd, Justina Yocom, Evan Youngblood

Fifth Grade

All A's

Adrien Aker, Emily Boatman, Jack Carter, Natalia Latham, Bryce Linton, Madisson Maffioli, Emily Paul, Logan Payne, Brieanne Rutledge, Bella Timberman

All A and B's

Layton Abbott, Zach Allender, Austin Beasley, Brook Bowling, Cade Cooper, Levi Eder, Caleb Escott, Colleen Hilburn, Kamryn Kikta, Matthew McVey, Joey Mecila, Gracie Messmer, Zach Miller, Hayden Moore, Tyler Niemeyer, Macy Pierce, Maddie Ringo, Kelsey Ruff, Taylor Snodgrass, Zachary Szekely, Hunter Vincent, Jared Waldbieser



Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration: