HONOR ROLLS - First Quarter - Staunton Elementary Honor Roll

Sunday, October 20, 2019

Staunton Elementary School Honor Roll

1st Grading Period

1ST Grade

All As: Elaina Abu-Seir, Mayleigh Barnett, Ethan Bicknell, Kristina Blackard, Lyla Brimberry, Kason Casassa, Lyndi Clerk, Jayce Combs, Cameron Dailey, Raeley Fisher, Kensley Greenwood, Blakeley Hughes, Kenley Hughes, Sophia Jolly, Weston Kirchner, Kaliyah McCluskley, Makenna McCluskey, Alexa Metz, Charlie Moore, Kaylynn Myers, Hailey Ogborn, Jameson Pierce, Tucker Plew, Gariella Rigdon, Colt Sims, Wyatt Tabler, Abe Trout, Calli Trout, Ava Vencel, Addie Wells

All As & Bs: Russell Barcus, Cross Baumgartner, Ethan Chaile, David Helton, Layney Hughes, Bentley Jackson, Paccen Jones, Elliott King, Hadleigh McCoy, Hunter McKee, Brogan Moody, Brylee Mullinix, Jackson Phillips, Isabella Rainbolt, Kaden Reeves, Landon Rooksberry Leland Skelton, Zayden Timberman, Austin Whitehead, Sophia Whitt

2ND Grade

All As: Keegan Altepeter, Kennedy Beckley, Hunter DeWeese, Isabella Jesus, Richard Kays, Easton Kooistra, Maeley McIntosh, Colton Moore, Braylyn Norton, Benjamin Reeves, Easton Sinclair, Amelia Stidman, Madelyn Tharp, Carter Weaver, Coraline Woolery

All As & Bs: Oakley Bond, Ella Corona, Braylen Derigo, Mackenzie Horn, Emmy Hunsucker, Sydney Kemper, Greyson King, Jaxxon Morris, Jovi Morris, Devanna Ratliff, Jaicee Rodgers, Levi Rooksberry, Logan Rooksberry, Mallory Russell, Malachi Sellars, Carter Skelton, Nicholas Skelton

All Bs: Rylyan Sellars

3RD Grade

All As: Levi Devore, Hayden Fisher, Carter Goff, Emily Hinkel, Hailey May, Gage Simms, Carter Swaim

All As & Bs: Jillian Abu-Seir, Gabe Archer, Jace Bays, Paxton Brinkman, Carson Craig, McKenna Creager, Case Fischer, Layla Graverson, Sophie Greiner, Abbi Hathaway, Alic Horner, Luc Hughes, Jennifer Kelly, Addison Lang, James Miller-Moon, Leland Norton, Carmen Ortiz, Colin Phillips, Lainie Robinson, Keaton Rollo, Sawyer Sanders, James Sekela, Arayah Skelton, Garrett Watts, MeaRose Webb, Teddi Winn

4TH Grade

All As: Levi Carr, Madilyn Dickison, Lilly Greenwood, Wyatt Horn, Ashlyn Jones, Kamryn Lunsford, David Morris, Hannah Ogborn, Lucy Spradlin

All As & Bs: Eli Butt, Addelyn DeHart, Makinley Graves, Hannah Jones, Audrey King, Camden Manion, Karson Marks, Anna Mattox, Aiden Maurey, Lucas Miller, Emma Morris, Pybus Reed, Chloe Riddell, Colbie Roggenbuck, Seth Saathoff, Jamison Sellars, Zendrie Shaw, Avery Spetter, Max Sutherland, AddaLee Thompson, Emalyn Turner, Sofia Wilson, Aiden Wisley, Chase Woolery

5TH Grade

All As: Daisy Brock, Abraham Doughty, Addisyn Johnson Adelynn Knerr, Alexis Strahla

All As & Bs: Tulie Boyle, Jayda Buza, Kailee Canchola, Carlee Corona, Victoria DeHart, Mayli Graverson, Kennedy Hunsucker, Ashley Jones, Jorja Leturgez, Steven Luckey, Elijah McKillop, Noah Minett, Jenna Mitchell, Ayedan Orman, Jesus Rascon, Daniel Russell, Anna Smith, Lillyan Tetidrick, Annie Trout

Respond to this story

Posting a comment requires free registration: